PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:43:59 |
35,5 |
2 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:13 |
|
3 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11 |
|
4 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13 |
|
5 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:14 |
|
6 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
7 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:56 |
|
8 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:04 |
|
9 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:04 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:13 |
|
11 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19 |
|
13 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19 |
|
14 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19 |
|
15 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:19 |
|
16 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:30 |
|
17 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:30 |
|
18 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:37 |
|
19 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:37 |
|
20 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:42 |
|
21 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:44 |
|
22 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:44 |
|
23 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:44 |
|
24 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|
25 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:49 |
|
26 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:24 |
|
27 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:24 |
|
28 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:52 |
|
29 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:54 |
|
30 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:54 |
|
31 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
32 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:26 |
|
33 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:27 |
|
34 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:28 |
|
35 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:47 |
|
36 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:47 |
|
37 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:47 |
|
38 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
05:29 |
|
39 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:41 |
|
40 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:02 |
|
41 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07:06 |
|
42 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:34 |
|
43 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:39 |
|
44 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:21 |
|
45 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:21 |
|
46 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:21 |
|
47 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:21 |
|
48 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:30 |
|
49 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
10:30 |
|
50 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:30 |
|
51 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:30 |
|
52 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:30 |
|
53 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:30 |
|
54 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:51 |
|
55 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
56 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
57 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
11:15 |
|
58 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:15 |
|
59 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:05 |
|
60 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:33 |
|
61 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:48 |
|
62 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:04 |
|
63 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:04 |
|
64 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:38 |
|
65 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:33 |
|
66 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
15:57 |
|
67 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:57 |
|
68 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
15:57 |
|
69 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
15:57 |
|
70 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:57 |
|
71 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:57 |
|
72 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
15:57 |
|
73 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
15:57 |
|
74 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:57 |
|
75 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:57 |
|
76 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:57 |
|
77 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:57 |
|
78 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
15:57 |
|
79 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:02 |
|
80 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:02 |
|
81 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:49 |
|
82 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:58 |
|
83 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:27 |
|
84 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:36 |
|
85 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:20 |
|
86 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:55 |
|
87 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:55 |
|
88 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:55 |
|
89 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:55 |
|
90 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:55 |
|
91 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:55 |
|
92 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:55 |
|
93 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:55 |
|
94 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:55 |
|
95 |
ÐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:55 |
|
96 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:55 |
|
97 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:55 |
|
98 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
19:55 |
|
99 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:55 |
|
100 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:55 |
|
101 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
102 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:55 |
|
103 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:55 |
|
104 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
105 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
106 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:55 |
|
107 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:37 |
|
108 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:33 |
|
109 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:33 |
|
110 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:33 |
|
111 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:33 |
|
112 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:33 |
|
113 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:51 |
|
114 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:29 |
|
115 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:55 |
|
116 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:55 |
|
117 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
23:21 |
|
118 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:38 |
|
119 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:41 |
|
120 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:41 |
|
121 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:41 |
|
122 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
31:02 |
|
123 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:02 |
|
124 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:02 |
|
125 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:02 |
|
126 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:02 |
|
127 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
31:02 |
|
128 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:02 |
|
129 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:02 |
|
130 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:02 |
|
131 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:02 |
|
132 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:02 |
|
133 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:02 |
|
134 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:02 |
|
135 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:02 |
|
136 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:02 |
|
137 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:02 |
|
138 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
31:02 |
|
139 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:02 |
|
140 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:02 |
|
141 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
31:02 |
|
142 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
31:02 |
|
143 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:02 |
|
144 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:30 |
|
145 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:20 |
|
146 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:20 |
|
147 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
33:20 |
|
148 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:20 |
|
149 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:20 |
|
150 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:20 |
|
151 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:14 |
|
DNF |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNS |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:38:29 |
|
2 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:02 |
|
3 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:15 |
|
4 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:41 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:43 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:07 |
|
7 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:15 |
|
8 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:31 |
|
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:53 |
|
10 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:43 |
|
11 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:54 |
|
12 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:04 |
|
13 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:20 |
|
14 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:59 |
|
15 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:16 |
|
16 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:24 |
|
17 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:25 |
|
18 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:28 |
|
19 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05:45 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:04 |
|
21 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:19 |
|
22 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:04 |
|
23 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:00 |
|
24 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:18 |
|
25 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:21 |
|
26 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:48 |
|
27 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:12 |
|
28 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:09 |
|
29 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
11:48 |
|
30 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:58 |
|
31 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
12:01 |
|
32 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
12:03 |
|
33 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:29 |
|
34 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:49 |
|
35 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:33 |
|
36 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:07 |
|
37 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:18 |
|
38 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:44 |
|
39 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:05 |
|
40 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:06 |
|
41 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:50 |
|
42 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:10 |
|
43 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:37 |
|
44 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:01 |
|
45 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
21:13 |
|
46 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:56 |
|
47 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:13 |
|
48 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
22:14 |
|
49 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:16 |
|
50 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:17 |
|
51 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:15 |
|
52 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:53 |
|
53 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:13 |
|
54 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:42 |
|
55 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:37 |
|
56 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
28:30 |
|
57 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:29 |
|
58 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:54 |
|
59 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
30:12 |
|
60 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:55 |
|
61 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:06 |
|
62 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:10 |
|
63 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:15 |
|
64 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:21 |
|
65 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
31:34 |
|
66 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
32:05 |
|
67 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:14 |
|
68 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:49 |
|
69 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:15 |
|
70 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:15 |
|
71 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:16 |
|
72 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:23 |
|
73 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
36:03 |
|
74 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:49 |
|
75 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:07 |
|
76 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
77 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:01 |
|
78 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:16 |
|
79 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:17 |
|
80 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
39:24 |
|
81 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
39:30 |
|
82 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:41 |
|
83 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:44 |
|
84 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:53 |
|
85 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:56 |
|
86 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:39 |
|
87 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
41:01 |
|
88 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
41:59 |
|
89 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
42:24 |
|
90 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:33 |
|
91 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:55 |
|
92 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
43:05 |
|
93 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:46 |
|
94 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
44:06 |
|
95 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
44:11 |
|
96 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
44:14 |
|
97 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
44:39 |
|
98 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
45:31 |
|
99 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
45:49 |
|
100 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
46:06 |
|
101 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
46:36 |
|
102 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
47:20 |
|
103 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
47:31 |
|
104 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
48:41 |
|
105 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
50:50 |
|
106 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
50:52 |
|
107 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
51:04 |
|
108 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
51:05 |
|
109 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
51:16 |
|
110 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
51:40 |
|
111 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:52 |
|
112 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:23 |
|
113 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
52:47 |
|
114 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
53:43 |
|
115 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
54:50 |
|
116 |
ÐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
55:03 |
|
117 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
55:15 |
|
118 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
56:30 |
|
119 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
57:13 |
|
120 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
57:55 |
|
121 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
58:57 |
|
122 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
59:15 |
|
123 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:00:16 |
|
124 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:00:49 |
|
125 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:00:55 |
|
126 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:03:42 |
|
127 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:03:48 |
|
128 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04:09 |
|
129 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04:38 |
|
130 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:45 |
|
131 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:04:48 |
|
132 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:06:43 |
|
133 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07:27 |
|
134 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:08:18 |
|
135 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08:20 |
|
136 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:08:55 |
|
137 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:08:58 |
|
138 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09:29 |
|
139 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09:37 |
|
140 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:10:03 |
|
141 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:10:38 |
|
142 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:41 |
|
143 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:12:12 |
|
144 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:12:30 |
|
145 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:13:43 |
|
146 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:13:52 |
|
147 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:18:44 |
|
148 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:20:11 |
|
149 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:23 |
|
150 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:26:11 |
|
151 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:27:39 |
|